Live sports. This Friday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

FOOTBALL

LEAGUE 1

28th day

Lille – Saint-Etienne: (9pm)

The other matches

Classification

NATIONAL

Sete – Sedan: 0-0 (in progress)

Créteil – Concarneau: 1-1 (in progress)

Le Mans – Boulogne: 1-0 (in progress)

Villefranche – Annecy: 0-0 (in progress)

Bastia Borgo – Orleans: 1-1 (in progress)

Cholet – Red Star: 0-1 (in progress)

Avranches – Chambly: 0-0 (in progress)

Saint-Brieuc – Bourg-Peronnas: 0-0 (in progress)

Other results Classification

SPAIN-LA LIGA

Atletico Madrid – Cadiz: (9 p.m.)

Other results Classification

BELGI-PRO LEAGUE

Leuven – Saint-Gilles: (8:45 PM)

Other results Classification

D1 WOMAN

Paris SG – Montpellier: (9:00 PM)

Other results Classification

Football: on the program this weekend

The Senior League Program

The Moselle District

the high country

Youth division

Young Moselle

Young Netherlands

FUTSAL

spring interdistrict

Swimming pool A

Planters – CO Metz : 6-7

Other results Classification

BASKETBALL

EUROLIGUE (M)

Monaco – Anadolu Efes: (8pm)

See other results Classification

ELITE

Provence Basket – Strasbourg: (8pm)

Other results Classification

PRO B

Saint-Quentin – Alliance Alsace: (8pm)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 1 (M)-PH. 2

Group C

Union Rennes – Kaysersberg: (8 pm)

Other results Classification

VETERANS-57

4th day

Metz BC – Clouange/Rossel. : (8:45 PM)

Other results Classification

LADIES LEAGUE

Flames Carolo – Roche Vendee: (8pm)

The other results The ranking

Senior basketball: the weekend program

Youth basketball: the weekend program

HANDBALL

D1-STARLIGUE

Dunkirk – Istres: (8pm)

Other results Classification

PROLIGUE

Ivry – Greater Besancon: (8:30 PM)

Other results Classification

CUT -15 YEARS (M)-57

2nd round

Val-St-Pierre – office: (8 pm)

Other results

Handball seniors: the weekend program

Youth handball: the weekend program

HOCKEY

MAGNUS LEAGUE

keep chickens

Mulhouse – Briancon: (8 pm)

Other results

RUGBY

PRO D2

Agen – Carcassonne: 6-6 (in progress)

All results Classification

6 NATIONS TOURNAMENT

Wales – France: (9 p.m.)

Other results Classification

U20 6 NATIONS TOURNAMENT

Wales U20 – France U20 : 15-47

Other results Classification

Rugby: Honor, 1st series … the weekend program in Lorraine

VOLLEY-BALL

LEAGUE A (V)

Saint-Raphael – France 2024: (8pm)

Other results Classification

LEAGUE A (M)

Nice-Paris: (8 pm)

Other results Classification

LEAGUE B (M)

Saint-Nazaire – Mende: (8:30 PM)

Other results Classification

PRENATIONAL (V)

Swimming pool A

Pont-à-M. B- Maizieres : 1-3

Other results Classification

Volleyball seniors, young people … the weekend program in the Grand Est league

  • Lorraine sports
  • Sport