Live sports. This Saturday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

FOOTBALL

LEAGUE 1

Paris SG – FC Metz: (9 p.m.)

Nantes – Saint Etienne: (9pm)

Brest-Bordeaux: (9 p.m.)

Marseille-Strasbourg: (9:00 PM)

Other results

Classification

NATIONAL 2

Group B

gob. Paris 13 – FC Metz 2: 0-0 (in progress)

St Quentin – Fleury 91: 0-0 (in progress)

Haguenau – Schiltigheim: 0-0 (in progress)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 3

Group F

Mulhouse – Sarre Union: 1-0 (in progress)

Nancy 2 – Strasbourg 2: 3-1

Prix-lès-Mez – St-Louis: 2-0 (in progress)

Other results Classification

MOUSELAN DISTRICT

LEISURE VETERANS-PH. 2

Group B

Metz Grange aux B. – Chatel conquers. : (19 hours)

The other results The ranking

ALSACE DISTRICT

District 1-Group A

Keskastel – 3 Phalsboug Houses: (20h)

Other results Classification

Moselle district: the Sunday program

SPAIN-LA LIGA

Valencia – Celta Vigo: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

ITALI SERIES A

Fiorentina – Juventus Turin: (8:45 PM)

Other results Classification

BELGI-PRO LEAGUE

Playoffs 2

La Gantoise – Charleroi: (8:45 PM)

Other results Classification

YOUNG PEOPLE

GREAT EAST LEAGUE

U19 – R2

Group C

Es Woippy – Thaon: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1

group A

Okay

Other results Classification

Group B

Thionville – Pagny/Moselle: (3:30 p.m.)

Other results Classification

U18 – R3

group A

Marly – Lampertheim: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Gandrange – Jarny: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Neufgrange – Marly 2: 3-0 (fft)

Other results Classification

U17 – R2

Group C

Metz Apm – ludre : 1-2

Other results Classification

U16 – R1

group A

St-Avold – Haguenau: (4 p.m.)

Other results Classification

U16 – R3

Group B

Merlebach – Kochersberg/Truch. : 2-2

Other results Classification

Group C

Ncy Pichon – Thin: 2-1

Other results Classification

U15 GREAT EAST

Mulhouse – Amneville: 1-1

Other results Classification

U15 – R2

Swimming pool D

Sarreguemines – Schiltigheim: postponed

See other results Classification

Swimming pool E

dilute – Yutz FC: 3-0

See other results Classification

U15 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool B

St-Max/Essey – Boulay: (4pm)

Other results Classification

U14 – R3 – PH. 2

Elite

Villerupt/Thil – Raon: (3pm)

See other results Classification

Maintenance

Heart of the Netherlands – Montigny-les-M. : 1-3

See other results Classification

U13 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

FC Metz – Villerupt/Thil: (1:30 PM)

Guenange – Fc Yutz: (14 hours)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

St-Max/Essey – Boulay: 6-1

Other results Classification

From U19 to U13, all Youth League results in detail

MOUSELAN DISTRICT

U18 – PHASE 2

group A

Amanvillers – Heel: 5-0

The other results The ranking

Group B

Metz Grange aux B. – Full stroke: (3:15 pm)

Other results Classification

Group C

Morhange – Lixing/Laning: Postponed

The other results The ranking

Group D

Neunkirch – Northern Vosges: (5:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

MOSELLE CUP U18

Semi finals

Veymerange – Hettange: (7:30 PM)

Other results

U17-D1 – PH. 2

group A

nail – Ent. Hayange Football: 2-0

Other results Classification

Group B

Walscheid – CO Metz: (3 pm)

Other results Classification

U17-D2 – PH. 2

group A

Audun-le-Tiche – US Yutz: (3:15 PM)

Other results Classification

Group B

Remily- Metz APM : 0-7

Other results Classification

Group C

Hochwald-Carling: 2 p.m.

Other results Classification

Group D

Heming FC – Academy De La Zorn: 1-1

Other results Classification

MOSELLE CUP U17

Semi finals

Valmont – Fameck: Arrested

See other results

U15-D1 – PH. 2

group A

Fameck – Rettel: (3:15 PM)

Other results Classification

Group B

Ban-St-Martin – Marly: 4-0

The other results The ranking

Group C

Falck – Faulquemont/Creh. : 7-1

The other results The ranking

Group D

to blush – Avicourt/Mous. : 0-8

The other results The ranking

U15-D2 – PH. 2

Group E

Cuvry – Newcomer: 3-0 (fft)

The other results The ranking

Group F

St-A./J. d’Arc – Hospital: 3-2

The other results The ranking

Group H

Sarrebourg 2 – Vic s/Seille: (14h)

The other results The ranking

Group I

Covenant 2008 2 – East Moselle 2: 3-0 (fft)

The other results The ranking

MOSELLE CUP U15

Semi finals

Sarrebourg – Nails: 4-1

See other results

U13-D2 – PH. 2

Group E

St-Julien – APM Metz (3): 2-1

The other results The ranking

From U19 to U13, the detailed results of the young Moselle by clicking here

NETHERLANDS

U18-D2 SPRING

group A

Cons/Ugny – JS Thil: 0-0

Other results Classification

U15-D1 SPRING

group A

Jarny 2 – Pont-a-Mousson : 2-5

Other results Classification

U13-D1 SPRING

group A

Orne Valley – Tucq./Trieux: 7-1

Other results Classification

U13-D2 SPRING

Group B

mushrooms – Pont-à-Mousson: 5-0

Other results Classification

From U18 to U13, all results of young Netherlands detailed by clicking here

GRAND EAST CUP (W)

Last

Amneville – AS Nancy Lorraine : 1-2

Other results

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (W)

Last

Barcelona – Lyon: (7 p.m.)

SENIORS (F) at 8 SPRING

Elite

Walscheid – La Maxe: (17 hours)

Other results Classification

excell. HAS

Thierville – B.Piennois: (4pm)

Other results Classification

excell. E

Hochwald – Teting: (4 pm)

Other results Classification

excell. f

Dieuze – Faulquemont/Créh. : (3 pm)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1 (W)-PH. 2

Elite

FC Metz – Troyes: 3 p.m.

The other results The ranking

Heap

Amneville – St-Louis: 3 p.m.

The other results The ranking

U18 – R2(F)-PH. 2

Elite A

Reims Sainte-Anne – Magny: (3 pm)

The other results The ranking

Hope B

Godbrange – Creutzwald: (3pm)

The other results The ranking

Hope D

Reding – Kilstett: (4pm)

The other results The ranking

MOSELLE CUP U18 (W)

Last

Sarreg. Beausoleil – Montigny-les-M. : (6:30 pm)

Other results

U15(F)-57-PH. 2

Group A (on 11)

Rosselange/V. – Boulay: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group C

Audun-le-Tiche – Dombasle: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group D

Val de l’Orne – Fontoy: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group E

Terville PdF – Fameck: (17 hours)

The other results The ranking

Group F

Grostenquin – Alliance 2008: (14h)

The other results The ranking

MOSELLE CUP U15 (V)

Last

Montigny-les-M. – Sarreg. Beausoleil: (6:30 PM)

Other results

League, Moselle, Meurthe-et-M., all the results of women’s football in detail

FUTSAL

Regional 1-Phase 2

Hope Hen

Raon-l’Etape – Reims Ste-Anne: (4pm)

Other results Classification

BASKETBALL

Saturday results: click here

HANDBALL

Saturday results: click here

RUGBY

TOP 14

Brive-Toulouse: (9 p.m.)

All results Classification

VOLLEY-BALL

-18 YEARS (W) GE

Quarter-finals

Ensisheim – Jarny: 2-1

Other results

WATER POLO

NATIONAL 1(M)-PH.2

low chicken

Thionville – St-Jean d’Angély: (8:30 PM)

The other results The ranking

NATIONAL 2 (M)-PH. 2

low chicken

Greater Longwy – CPB Rennes: (8pm)

The other results The ranking

  • Lorraine sports
  • Sport