Live sports. This Saturday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

FOOTBALL

NATIONAL 2

Group B

FC Metz 2 – Bobigny: 3-0 (in progress)

SSG – Haguenau agreement: 2-1 (in progress)

Schiltigheim-Gob. Paris 13: 0-1 (in progress)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 3

Group F

Sarre-Union – Illkirch: 0-0 (in progress)

Amneville – Thaon: (8pm)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL 3

hen k

Asi Avenir – Bliesbruck: 5-2 (in progress)

Other results Classification

R1, R2, R3.., the Sunday program of the seniors in detail

MOUSELAN DISTRICT

LEISURE VETERANS-PH. 2

Group B

Metz Grange aux B. – Marly: (6 pm)

The other results The ranking

D1, D2, D3, D4, veterans… the Sunday program in the Moselle district.

D1 to D4..The Sunday program in the Netherlands

EUROPE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Last

Liverpool (Eng) – Real Madrid (Spain): (9pm)

YOUNG PEOPLE

U19 NATIONALS

Semi-final in Amneville

Nantes (Gr.C) – Brest (Gr.C): 2-0

The other matches

U19 – R2

Group C

St-Max-Essey – Es Woippy: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1

group A

Amneville – Epinal: 4-2

Other results Classification

Group B

magny – Reims Sainte-Anne: 7-0

Other results Classification

U18 – R3

group A

Alliance 2008 – Kochersberg/Truch: 3-1

Other results Classification

Group B

Tremery – Lexy: (4:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Veymerange – Elan Kobheen: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Dieuze- blendo : 0-2

Other results Classification

U17 – R2

Group C

Metz Apm – Veymerange: (17 hours)

Other results Classification

Group E

St-Avold – Thaon: (4pm)

Other results Classification

U16 – R1

group A

acting Florival – FC Metz : 0-4

Other results Classification

Group B

Metz APM – Thionville Lusit. : 0-5

Other results Classification

U16 – R3

Group B

Forbach – Sarrebourg: (4:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Group C

Tremery – Ludres: (14h)

Other results Classification

U15 GREAT EAST

Amneville – Reims: (5 pm)

Other results Classification

U15 – R2

Swimming pool D

Imbsheim – Sarreguemines : 2-3

See other results Classification

Swimming pool E

Villerupt/Thil – Bar-le-Duc: (5pm)

See other results Classification

U15 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Elan Kobheen – Bertrange: 2-1

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Merlebach – Mushrooms: 3-2

Other results Classification

U14 – R1

Swimming pool B

FC Metz – Sarrebourg: 5-2

See other results Classification

U14 – R3 – PH. 2

Elite

Uckange-Raon: 4-4

See other results Classification

Maintenance

Plantières – Amnéville 2: (3pm)

See other results Classification

U13 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

FC Yuts – Heart Netherlands: 7-2

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Metz APM – Boulay : 3-5

Other results Classification

From U19 to U13, all Youth League results are detailed by clicking here

MOUSELAN DISTRICT

U18 – PHASE 2

group A

Talange – Hettange 2: 3-2

The other results The ranking

Group C

Boulay 2 – Morsbach: 10-1

The other results The ranking

Group D

Neben – Neunkirch : 2-6

The other results The ranking

U17-D1 – PH. 2

group A

fameck – Fontoy: 1-0

Other results Classification

Group B

manage- Bouzonville : 1-3

Other results Classification

U17-D2 – PH. 2

group A

Yutz USA – Cattenom: 2pm)

Other results Classification

Group C

Valmont – Hochwald: (17 hours)

Other results Classification

Group D

Zorn Academy – Hambach: (3:15 PM)

Other results Classification

U15-D1 – PH. 2

group A

Rettel- nail : 1-7

Other results Classification

Group B

Hagondange – Guenange: 2-1

The other results The ranking

Group C

Faulquemont/Creh. † Longeville St.A. : 2-6

The other results The ranking

Group D

Avicourt/Mous. – East Moselle: 5-1

The other results The ranking

U15-D2 – PH. 2

Group F

Creutzwald 3 – Macheren: (13.00)

The other results The ranking

Group H

Walscheid – Sarrebourg 2: 4-0

The other results The ranking

Group I

Grpt Youth Hbh 2 – FC Beausoleil : 0-1

The other results The ranking

U13-D1 – PH. 2

group A

Filstroff – Yutz FC 2: 4-1

The other results The ranking

U13-D2 – PH. 2

Group G

Creutzberg – Pays de Bitche: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

From U19 to U13, the detailed results of the young Moselle by clicking here

DISTRICT NETHERLANDS

U18-D1 SPRING

group A

Batilly – Val de l’Orne 2: 3-2

Other results Classification

U18-D2 SPRING

group A

brie 2 – Lantefontaine : 1-2

Other results Classification

U15-D1 SPRING

group A

Rehon Csp – Longwy: (5pm)

Other results Classification

U15-D2 SPRING

group A

Longwy 2 – Lexy: (3:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Group B

Champigneulles 2 – Val de l’Orne 2: postponed

Other results Classification

U13-D1 SPRING

group A

god brange – Jarny: 4-3

Other results Classification

U13-D2 SPRING

Group B

Frouard/P. † Conflans/So. : 1-3

Other results Classification

From U18 to U13, all results of young Netherlands detailed by clicking here

WOMEN’S FOOTBALL

D1 WOMAN

Dijon-Reims: 2-2

Other results Classification

SENIORS (F) at 8 SPRING

Elite

Walscheid – Audunois Country: 7-3

Other results Classification

excell. HAS

Metz Youth – B.Piennois: (3 pm)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1 (W)-PH. 2

Heap

Montigny-les-M. – St. Louis: 3-0 (fft)

The other results The ranking

U18 – R2(F)-PH. 2

Elite A

Sedan – Terville PdF: (3:30 PM)

The other results The ranking

U15(F)-57-PH. 2

Group C

Audun-le-Tiche – Blenod: (4:30 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group D

Jarny- Montigny-les-M. : 3-8

The other results The ranking

Group E

bump – Fameck: 8-1

The other results The ranking

Group F

Grotenquin – Forbach: 10-2

The other results The ranking

U13(F)-57-PH. 2

Group F

Neufgrange – Forbach : 0-13

The other results The ranking

League, Moselle, Meurthe-et-M., all the results of women’s football in detail

BASKETBALL

ELITE PLAY-OFFS

Quarterfinal return

Strasbourg- Monaco : 95-97 AD

The other results The results go

HANDIMAND-NAT. HAS

Hyères – Le Puy-en-Velay: (18h)

Other results Classification

C. THE MOSELLE SENIORS (M)

Last

Ste-Marie-aux-C. (Reg2) – Silvange 2 (Reg2): (8pm)

REGIONAL 2 (V)-PH.2 (ALSEAS)

hen 2

Gerardmer – Schweighouse/Ohlungen: (8:30 PM)

Other results Classification

C. THE MOSELLE SENIORS (V)

Last

Ste-Marie-aux-C. (Prenat) – Nilvange/S. (Prenate): (5:30 PM)

SECTION 2 (F)-57-PH.2

Return final

Uckange – Dukes of the United States: (8 p.m.)

The other results The results go

REGIONAL U17 (M)-PH.2

Elite B

Charleville Mez. – Silver-grey: 75-70

Metz BC – Trojan Energy: (17 hours)

Other results Classification

Honor B

Recy St-Martin – Haut-du-Lièvre: (5pm)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL U15 (M)-PH.2

Elite B

Dilute 2 – chaumont : 71-74

Other results Classification

Honor B

Joeuf/Homec. – Chalons/Reims: 65-60

Other results Classification

REGIONAL U13 (M)-PH.2

Elite B

punching – Charleville Mez. : 64-53

Other results Classification

Honor B

Bar-le-Duc – Silver: 62-57

Other results Classification

U13 (M)-57-Phase 2

Promotion Exc.

ASPTT Metz – Sarreguemines: (14h)

Other results Classification

HANDBALL

Saturday results: click here

RUGBY

EUROPE CHAMPIONS CUP

Last

Leinster – La Rochelle: 15-10 (in progress)

Other results

VOLLEY-BALL

REGIONAL (M)

Swimming pool B

Remiremont – Gondrexange: (8:30 PM)

The other results The ranking

PRENATIONAL (V)

Last

Terville/Flo. – Rixheim: (8:30 PM)

Other results

WATER POLO

NATIONAL 1(M)-PH.2

low chicken

Choisy-le-Roi – Thionville: (8pm)

The other results The ranking

NATIONAL 2 (M)-PH. 2

low chicken

Colmar – Granville: (7:45 PM)

The other results The ranking

  • Sport
  • Football