Live sports. This Saturday’s results in Lorraine and elsewhere…

FOOTBALL

LEAGUE 1

Lens – Nantes: 2-2 (in progress)

Other results

Classification

LEAGUE 2

Nancy – Nmes: (7 p.m.)

AC Ajaccio – Le Havre

Grenoble – Amiens

Guingamp – Caen

Niort – Dijon

Paris FC – Valenciennes

Quevilly – Pau

Sochaux – SC Bastia

The day at a glance

Classification

NATIONAL 2

Group B

Auxerre 2 – FC Metz 2: 1-0 (in progress)

Reims 2 – Schiltigheim: 0-0 (in progress)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 3

Group F

Colmar – Amneville: 2-1 (in progress)

Illkirch – Epernay Rc: 0-1 (in progress)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL 1

Swimming pool B

Boulay – Rethel: (7pm)

Bogny – Metz APM: (19 hours)

Bar-le-Duc – Villerupt/Thil: (8 pm)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool D

Forbach – Schirrhein: (6:30 PM)

Sarrebourg – Soleil Bischheim: (6:30 PM)

Nousseviller – Sarreguemines: (8pm)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL 2

Swimming pool C

Theux – Val de l’Orne: (6 pm)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool D

Blénod – St-Julien: (6:30 pm)

Metz APM 2 – Uckange: (19 hours)

Montigny-les-M. – Amneville 2: (7 pm)

Magny – Hagondange: (7:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool E

Heillecourt – Morhange: (7pm)

Other results Classification

Chicken F

Schweighouse – Sarre-Union 2: (6:30 PM)

Drulingen – Achen-Etting: (19 hours)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL 3

Swimming pool G

Les Coteaux – Jarny: (8pm)

Other results Classification

hen me

Marange – Boulay 2: (7 pm)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool J

Neunkirch – Volmerange-les-B. : (19 hours)

Other results Classification

hen k

Soucht – Butten: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

R1, R2, R3.., the weekend program in one click

MOUSELAN DISTRICT

SECTION 1

Group B

Richemont – Clouange 2: (7pm)

Other results Classification

Group C

Nousseviller 2 – Metzing: (5 pm)

Other results Classification

DIVISION 2

Group E

Grostenquin – Carling: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

VETERANS-PH. 2

Group B

Marly – Es Woippy: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

D1, D2, D3, D4, veterans… the weekend program in one click

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA

Hoffenheim – Freiburg: (6:30 PM)

Other results Classification

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE

Leeds-Manchester City: (6:30 PM)

Other results Classification

SPAIN-LA LIGA

Real Madrid – Espanyol: 4-0

Other results Classification

ITALI SERIES A

La Spezia – Lazio Rome: (8:45 PM)

Other results Classification

BELGI-PRO LEAGUE

Playoffs 2

Charleroi – La Gantoise: (6:30 pm)

Other results Classification

Relegation play-off second leg

Seraing – Molenbeek: (8:45 PM)

LUXEMBOURG-BGL LEAGUE

Rfcu Luxembourg – Rosport: 2-1

Other results Classification

YOUNG PEOPLE

U19 – R2

Group C

Sarrebourg – St-Max-Essey: 3-0 (fft)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1

group A

Mulhouse Fc – Amneville: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Group B

Magny – Pagny/Moselle: (5:45 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 – R3

group A

Metz Esap – Marly: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Group B

Lexy – Bar-le-Duc: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U18 INTERD-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Gandrange – Godbrange: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Boulay – Neufgrange: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U17 – R2

Group C

Thionville Lusit. – Villers-les-N. : (4:30 in the afternoon.)

Other results Classification

Group E

Reding – Sarreguemines: 1-0

Other results Classification

U16 – R1

group A

St Avol – Schiltigheim: 2-1

Other results Classification

Group B

Troyes – Metz APM: 6-1

Other results Classification

U16 – R3

Group B

Forbach – Child Willer: 3-1

Other results Classification

Group C

Tremery – Raon: (4:30 PM)

Other results Classification

U15 GREAT EAST

Reims Ste-Anne – Amnéville: 1.30 pm

Other results Classification

U15 – R2

Swimming pool D

St-Avold – Jarville: (13.00)

See other results Classification

Swimming pool E

Veymerange – Villerupt/Thil: 3 p.m.

See other results Classification

U15 INTERD-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Bertrange – Mont-St-Martin: (4:15 PM)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Behren – Sarrebourg: (3:45 PM)

Other results Classification

U14 – R1

Swimming pool B

FC Metz – Sarreguemines: (3:30 PM)

See other results Classification

U14 – R3 – PH. 2

Elite

Veymerange – Uckange: (13.00)

See other results Classification

Maintenance

Metz Co – Amneville 2: (3pm)

See other results Classification

U13 INTERDISTRICT-PH. 2

Swimming pool A

Rehon Csp – Guenange: (14h)

Other results Classification

Swimming pool B

Boulay – Pagny/Moselle: (14h)

Other results Classification

From U19 to U13, all Youth League results are detailed by clicking here

Results Young Moselle and Pay-Haut: click here

WOMEN’S FOOTBALL

SENIORS (F) at 8 SPRING

Elite

La Maxe – Audunois Land: (3:00 PM)

Other results Classification

excell. HAS

Cons/Ugny – JS Thil: (5:30 PM)

Other results Classification

excell. f

Loudrefing – Lorquin: (3 pm)

Other results Classification

U18 – R1 (W)-PH. 2

Elite

FC Metz – Molsheim/Ern. : (3 pm)

The other results The ranking

Heap

Thaon – St Louis: (3pm)

The other results The ranking

U18 – R2(F)-PH. 2

Elite A

Reims Ste-Anne – Terville PdF: (3pm)

The other results The ranking

Hope B

Creutzwald – Jarny: (4pm)

The other results The ranking

U15(F)-57-PH. 2

Group A (on 11)

FC Beausoleil – Rosselange/V. : (3:15 pm)

The other results The ranking

Group C

Amneville – Audun-le-Tiche: (11am)

The other results The ranking

Group D

Fontoy – Jarny: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group E

Montois-la-M. – Fameck: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

Group F

Forbach – Alliance 2008: (13.00)

The other results The ranking

U13(F)-57-PH. 2

Group B

Algrange – Creuzberg: (3:15 PM)

The other results The ranking

League, Moselle, Meurthe-et-M., all the results of women’s football in detail

FUTSAL

Regional 1-Phase 2

Hope Hen

Raon-l’Etape – Sporting Strg: (4pm)

Other results Classification

BASKETBALL

Saturday results: click here

HANDBALL

Saturday results: click here

RUGBY

TOP 14

Toulouse – La Rochelle: (9pm)

All results Classification

6 NATIONS WOMEN

France – England : 12-24

Other results Classification

VOLLEY-BALL

ELITE (W)

playoffs

Istres – Saint-Die: (6:30 PM)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 2 (M)

Chicken F

Nancy 2 – Charenton: 3 p.m.

Other results Classification

PRENATIONAL (M)

Play off

Yutz/Thionville – Molsheim: (8:30 PM)

Other results Classification

downplay

US Mulhouse 2 – Maizieres-les-M. : (8:30 in the evening.)

Other results Classification

REGIONAL (M)

Swimming pool A

Grand Nancy 4 – Volleyball Metz: (6:30 PM)

The other results The ranking

Swimming pool B

Gondrexange – Sarralbe 2: (6pm)

The other results The ranking

PRENATIONAL (V)

Swimming pool A

St-Die 2 – Yutz/Thionville: (6 pm)

Other results Classification

Volleyball seniors, youth…All results in detail

WATER POLO

NATIONAL 1(M)-PH.2

low chicken

Denain – Thionville: (8pm)

The other results The ranking

NATIONAL 2 (M)-PH. 2

low chicken

CPB Rennes – Asptt Nancy: (8pm)

The other results The ranking

  • Lorraine sports
  • Sport